Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare
Via dei Venti, 15, Santa Maria del Focallo, Italy
Most popular services
Bar
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Safety deposit box
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
Room description:
The well-fitted kitchen features a stovetop, a refrigerator, kitchenware and a microwave. The air-conditioned apartment provides a flat-screen TV, a washing machine, a private entrance, a tea and coffee maker as well as garden views. The unit offers 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker, Bottle of water
Bathroom:
Shower, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Bidet, Toilet paper
General:
Safe, Air conditioning, Ironing facilities, Heating, Private entrance, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher, Carbon monoxide detector
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Outdoors:
Balcony, Patio, Terrace, Outdoor furniture, Outdoor dining area
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Stovetop, Coffee machine, Dining table, High chair
Living Area:
Sitting area
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Childrens' cribs
View:
Garden view
Accessibility:
Upper floors accessible by stairs only
Building Characteristics:
Detached
Room Amenities:
Drying rack for clothing, Sofa bed, Socket near the bed
Physical distancing:
Single-room AC for guest accommodation
Facilities - Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Parking
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Outdoors
- Garden
- Terrace
Safety & security
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
Food & Drink
- Bar
Activities
- Beach
Front Desk Services
- Invoice provided
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:30
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Payment before arrival by bank transfer is required. The property will contact you after you book to provide instructions. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian.
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:30.
Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare is situated at Via dei Venti, 15, Santa Maria del Focallo, Italy.
Current prices at Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare are available after selecting travel dates.
Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare offers an on-site bar for guests.
Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is around 3.0 km from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Nuovissima casa vacanze 6 minuti a piedi dal mare.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Italian.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!




























